sfp bidi module 1500m 20km lc connector cisco price

sfp module

Buy 20km - 1G BiDi SFP - SFP Transceivers w/ best price online, select SFP Transceivers at FS . FS is a global high-tech company providing high-speed communication network solutions and services. So far, more than 400,000 customers …

Huawei SFP 10 KM BIDI Price

Huawei SFP 10 KM BIDI price from Huawei price list 2021, Huawei router price, Huawei switch price #No Part Number Model Description List Price (USD) Our Price Quote Sheet 1

bidi sfp tx1310 rx1550 20km module

1000Base ZX Connector LC optical transceivers are designed for GE/1 x FC optical interface for data communications with single mode fiber (SMF), and multimode fiber (MMF) as well. Compatible 80km Fiber SFP operate at both 1.25Gbps for GE and 1.0625Gbps for 1xFC.

SFP Modules | ComNet

SFP Modules. The ComNet selection of MSA Compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules allows for an optical or electrical interface when using a ComNet managed switch, unmanaged switch or media converter. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for use with copper media, multimode optical fiber, or single mode optical fiber.

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Optical …

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP Module compatible with Cisco Huawei Juniper HP FAQ 1. Are you the real manufacturer? Yes. We are direct manufacturers of optical transceiver, media converter, POE switch, DAC/AOC

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Optical …

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP Module compatible with Cisco Huawei Juniper HP [email protected] Much joy to you in the up coming year. May the warmest wishes, happy thoughts and friendly greetings come at ...

sfp connector module, sfp connector module Suppliers …

6 YRS. 1,501 sfp connector module products are offered for sale by suppliers on Alibaba , of which integrated circuits accounts for 1%. A wide variety of sfp connector module options are available to you, such as ce, rohs, and fcc. There are 701 suppliers who sells sfp connector module on Alibaba , mainly located in Asia.

sfp module

China Cisco Linksys Mfebx1d Compatible 100base-Bx Bidi SFP 1550nm-Tx/1310nm-Rx 20km Dom LC SMF Transceiver Module, Find details about China SFP, Transceiver Module from Cisco Linksys Mfebx1d Compatible 100base-Bx Bidi SFP 1550nm-Tx/1310nm

Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module …

Product Description Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector Cisco Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector Hilink WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.

Cisco Transceiver Modules

 · The Cisco QSFP-40G to SFP or SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 1 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for QSFP 40G ports. It allows smooth and cost-effective migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet by providing an option to use lower-speed SFP or Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP or SFP+ modules in QSFP+ ports when the other end of the network is running at …

Professional BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Cisco …

Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible BiDi SFP 1550nm/1310nm 20km Simplex LC DDM Transceiver Module TOP-BIDI-1.25G-20A/BD 1.25G 1550/1310nm BIDI 20km SFP Transceivers are designed for optical interfaces for data communications with single mode fiber (SMF).The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecom applications.

1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP SC Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm 20km …

High-quality 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP Module (SMF, Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm, 20km, SC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee. This product needs used pair with OPB1250-3520SDCR.

155M Tx:1310nm/Rx:1490nm 20km BIDI SFP Module | …

155Mbps BiDi SFP Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet/SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3 (SMF, Tx:1310nm/Rx:1490nm, 20km, LC, DDM) Optcore''s OPB155-3420DCR is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) bi-directional (bidi) transceiver module for duplex optical data communications such as Fast Ethernet and 155Mbps SDH STM-1/SONET OC-3.

Internal Calibration SFP Transceiver Modules Cisco BIDI …

Bidirectional Finisar Sfp Cisco Compatible Single Mode Module 20Km For FTTX Get Best Price WDM SFP Transceiver Modules 1000BASE LC Connector MSA Compliant 1.25g

10G SFP+ BIDI TX:1330/RX:1270nm 20km Transceiver …

The SFP+ BIDI module features a highly reliable 1330nm DFB transmitter and 1270nm PIN photo-detector into single LC optical connector, which provides 20km link distance over single-strand single mode fiber. This SFP+ BIDI transceiver module also provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface (DDMI), which provides real-time ...

1.25G 1310nm BIDI 20KM LC SFP Module Optical …

China Manufacturer 1.25G 1310nm Single fiber Single mode 20KM LC SFP Module Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP Juniper Part Nu mber Product Description TS-WDM-0203AB 1.25Gbps 1310nm/1550nm BIDI 3KM LC DDM TS-WDM-0203AB S

sfp module

100BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM) Cisco Compatible MFEBX1D Vendor Name Opticswave Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 155Mbps Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX Max Cable Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Optical Components FP BiDi Media SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -14~-8dBm Receiver S

1.25G 1490nm 1550nm BIDI 140KM LC SFP Module …

Good Quality China Factory 1.25G 1490nm 1550nm Single fiber Single mode 160KM LC SFP Module Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP Juniper Product Details Payment and Shipping Shipment: DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, EMS, by air or by sea

10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Optical …

10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP Module compatible with Cisco Huawei Juniper HP FAQ 1. Are you the real manufacturer? Yes. We are direct manufacturers of optical transceiver, media converter, POE switch, DAC/AOC

Huawei SFP 10KM Price

101  · Huawei SFP 10KM price from Huawei price list 2021, Huawei router price, Huawei switch …

Customized Ddm Bidi Sc Connector Gigabit 20km Mini …

Ddm Bidi Sc Connector Gigabit 20km Mini GBIC SFP Module 1.25g OTDR Optical transceiver Module for Mikrotik Cisco Compatible 2.5G Fiber Channel SFP 1490nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module Our company is willing to provide new and old customers with high ...

みちのくジャパン | にをく、 …

にをく、みちのくジャパンのオフィシャルサイトです。 ニュースリリース 11.7 2020 クリスマス、のご 『 クリスマス~ニューイヤーパーティーメニュー 』 …

1.25G 1310nm BIDI 20KM SC SFP Module Optical …

1.25G 1310nm 1550nm BIDI Single Fiber Single Mode 20KM SC SFP Module Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP Juniper Part Number Product Description TS-WDM-0203AB 1.25Gbps 1310nm/1550nm BIDI 3KM LC DDM TS-WDM-0203ABS 1

1.25G 1490nm BIDI 100KM LC SFP Module Optical …

SFP Module, Optical Transceiver Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm Transmission Distance 100KM Connector LC Fiber Type Sinplex. Single Mode Temperature Operating Temperature: Commerical:0 To 70 C

Cisco compatible BiDi SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver …

Check Cisco compatible BiDi (Bi-Directional) SFP transceiver module data sheet (SMF, LC connector, distance up to 120km) and price list on MSA-compliant manufacturer. FS is a global high-tech company providing high-speed communication network solutions ...

sfp module

SFP (miniGBIC) BiDi optical module, single strand B 20Km, Gigabit 1.25G rate, 1550/1310nm, LC connector, Cisco compatible, DDM features included Brand: ROBOfiber 5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating

1.25G 1310nm 1490nm BIDI 40KM LC SFP Module Optical …

Product Name SFP Module, Optical Transceiver Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm/1490nm Transmission Distance 40KM Connector LC Fiber Type Sinplex. Single Mode Temperature Operating Temperature: Commerical:0 To 70 C Industrial:-40 To 85 C Warranty

Cisco compatible SFP+ BiDi (Bi-Directional) Transceiver …

Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Industrial DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module #111848 Connector : LC simplex Optical Components : DFB BiDi

China Cisco GLC-BX-20U/GLC-BX-20D Compatible …

Describe 155M~ 2.67G BIDI SFP optical module contains 155Mb series, 1.25G, 2.5G.The product supports a variety of transmission distance from 500M to 120KM is characterized by low power consumption, small volume and wide temperature range is mainly

10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Optical …

10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP Module compatible with Cisco Huawei Juniper HP Place of Original: China Brand Name: Tongsion/OEM Model Number: TS-SFP+-BIDI-LR-23/32 MOQ: 1PC Price: Negotiable Packing Details

sfp module

China Manufacturer 1.25G 1310nm Single fiber Single mode 20KM LC SFP Module Optical Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Huawei HP Juniper Part Nu mber Product Description TS-WDM-0203AB 1.25Gbps 1310nm/1550nm BIDI 3KM LC DDM TS-WDM-0203AB S

Amazon : SFP (miniGBIC) BiDi optical module, single …

Buy SFP (miniGBIC) BiDi optical module, single strand A type 2Km, Gigabit 1.25G rate, 1310/1550nm, LC connector, Cisco compatible, DDM features included: Network Transceivers - Amazon FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

Cisco compatible BiDi SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Modules …

Check Cisco compatible BiDi (Bi-Directional) SFP transceiver module data sheet (SMF, LC connector, distance up to 120km) and price list on MSA-compliant manufacturer. FS is a global high-tech company providing high-speed communication network solutions ...

Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module Installation Notes

 · This installation note provides the installation instructions for the Cisco small form-factor pluggable (SFP) and SFP+ transceiver modules. These transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into 100BASE, 1000BASE and 10GBASE ports (for SFP+), which connect the module port with the fiber-optic or copper network.

1G Tx:1490nm/Rx:1310nm 20km BiDi SFP Module | …

1.25G BiDi SFP Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fibre Channel (SMF, Tx:1490nm/Rx:1310nm, 20km, LC, DDM) Optcore''s OPB1250-4320DCR is a hot-pluggable SFP bi-directional (BiDi) transceiver module specifically for duplex optical data communications such as 1000BASE-BX20 Gigabit Ethernet per IEEE802.3z and 1G Fibre Channel application.

Amazon : Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single-Mode …

A Pair of 1.25G/s Bidi Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter with 2PCS Bidi SFP LC Transceiver Module Included, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX SMF RJ45 to SFP Slot up to 30KM 4.0 out of 5 stars 6

Cisco 1000BASE-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Check Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP transceiver module data sheet (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 20km, LC connector) and price list on FS , buy now!

10G SFP+ BIDI TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm 20km Transceiver …

The SFP+ BIDI module features a highly reliable 1270nm DFB transmitter and 1330nm PIN photo-detector into single LC optical connector, which provides 20km link distance over single-strand single mode fiber. This SFP+ BIDI transceiver module also provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface (DDMI), which provides real-time ...

10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Optical …

10G SFP+ BIDI 20KM LC 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP Module compatible with Cisco Huawei Juniper HP [email protected] Much joy to you in the up coming year. May the warmest wishes, happy thoughts and friendly greetings come at ...

155M Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm 20km BIDI SFP Module | …

155Mbps BiDi SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm, 20km, LC, DDM) Optcore''s OPB155-3520DCR is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) bi-directional (bidi) transceiver module for duplex optical data communications such as Fast Ethernet and …